Bigood Kids Boys Girls Warm Ultralight 90% Duck Down Coat Hooded Parka Jacket B01MAZ8H12

£72.55  £29.40
Save: 59% off

  • Model: B01MAZ8H12
  • 885 Units in Stock

Please Choose:




Add to Cart:


Bigood Kids Boys Girls Warm Ultralight 90% Duck Down Coat Hooded Parka Jacket
  • Material:Polyester+90% White Duck Down
  • Lightest-weight down jacket, uses 90% White Duck Down in a slim silhouette for thermal efficiency
  • Polyester+90% White Duck Down
  • Fastening: Zip
  • Soft
  • Long Sleeve
  • Soft and Ultralight, wind proof and water proof, good low temperature resistance
  • With its Kids fit and quilted design, you will be warm, flexible and stylish
  • Dry clean or Hand wash ,Do not iron, tumble dry low


Product description

Specification:
1.Material:Polyester+90% White Duck Down
2.Style:Classic(slim design)
3.Pattern:Pure Color
4.Gender:Boy&Girls
5.More Color&Size choice:as shown on the picture
7.Dry clean or Hand wash ,Do not iron, tumble dry low
8.lightest-weight Vest down jacket, uses 90% White Duck Down in a slim silhouette for thermal efficiency
9.Soft and Ultralight, wind proof and water proof, good low temperature resistance.
10.Lightweight - Great for travelling, easy to pack away and ideal for active use
11.With its feminine fit and quilted design, you will be warm, flexible and stylish
12.This everyday coat works with both - low and high heel boots

Package Includes:
1X Fashion Vest Coat

* Body Asia Size Chart (in cm)
Coat-------------Bust---------Shoulder--------Sleeve-------Length
Asia 90----------68------------29-------------31------------37
Asia 100---------72------------30.5-----------35------------40
Asia 110---------76-----------32-------------39------------43
Asia 120---------80-----------33.5------------43.5-----------46
Asia 130--------84-----------34.5-------------47.5------------49
Asia 140--------88-----------36--------------52-------------53
Asia 150--------94-----------37-------------56.5-----------57
Asia 160--------100-----------38-------------59------------60

Note:
Please permit some aberration because of hand measure.
The the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item because of different monitors.